94 Aly Ben Salem 1910-2001 Blandteknik på glas
Blommor. Signerad: Aly Ben Salem Mått bildyta: 25 x 20 cm Mått inklusive ram: 40 x 34,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre färgsläpp, Mindre slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Aly Ben Salem 1910-2001 Mixed media on glass Flowers. Signed: Aly Ben Salem Image area dimensions: 25 x 20 cm Dimensions including frame: 40 x 34.5 cm Condition report: Minor color losses, Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
Estimate | 4,000 - 5,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |