114 Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Färglitografi
Figurkomposition. Signerad i trycket samt med dedikation Numrerad: 174/200 Mått bildyta: 27 x 23 cm Mått inklusive ram: 38 x 33 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Color lithography Figure composition. Signed in the print and with dedication Numbered: 174/200 Image area dimensions: 27 x 23 cm Dimensions including frame: 38 x 33 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |