116 Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Färglitografi
Figurkomposition. Signerad i trycket samt med dedikation Numrerad: 109/500 Mått bildyta: 28 x 21 cm Mått inklusive ram: 37 x 29 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Color lithography Figure composition. Signed in the print and with dedication Numbered: 109/500 Image area dimensions: 28 x 21 cm Dimensions including frame: 37 x 29 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |