133 Cheung Wan Blandteknik på papper
Konstnär född: 1924, Kina "Cattleya" Signerad Mått på bildyta: 59 x 39 cm Mått med ram: 93 x 63 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
----------------------------------------------------
Cheung Wan Mixed Media on Paper Artist born: 1924 China "Cattleya" Signed Dimensions of image area: 59 x 39 cm Dimensions with frame: 93 x 63 cm Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
- Condition:Begagnat
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |
*Droit de Suite applies |
Opening hours
Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 10:00-19:00
Wednesday: 10.00-17.00
Thursday: 10:00-17:00
Friday: 10:00-17:00
Saturday: 12:00-15:00
Sunday: Closed
© Software Copyright 2024 Skeleton. All rights reserved.