139 Eric Lundgren 1907-2001 Olja på Pannå
Nakenmodell Signerad: Eric Lundgren Daterad: 1944 Mått på pannå: 34 x 25 cm Mått med ram: 43 x 34 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Eric Lundgren 1907-2001 Oil on Panel Nude model Signed: Eric Lundgren Dated: 1944 Dimensions of panel: 34 x 25 cm Dimensions with frame: 43 x 34 cm Condition: Age-based wear, wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |