54 Erik Abrahamsson 1871-1907 Olja på duk
"I solnedgången" Signerad: Erik Abrahamsson Otydligt daterad Mått duk: 46 x 30,5 cm Mått med ram: 55 x 40 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Erik Abrahamsson 1871-1907 Oil on canvas "In the sunset" Signed: Erik Abrahamsson Unclearly dated Dimensions of canvas: 46 x 30.5 cm Dimensions with frame: 55 x 40 cm Condition report: Some frame wear, Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |