55 Fritz Holmer 1906-1967 Olja på Duk
"Marianne i rött" Signerad Mått på duk: 56 x 46 cm Mått med ram: 70 x 62 cm
Konditionsrapport: Stort slitage och materialbortfall på ram, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Fritz Holmer 1906-1967 Oil on Canvas "Marianne in Red" Signed Dimensions of canvas: 56 x 46 cm Dimensions with frame: 70 x 62 cm Condition: Large wear and material loss on frame, minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |