143 Fritz Jakobsson Olja på duk
Konstnär född 1940 Stilleben med äpplen Signerad: Fritz Jakobsson Daterad: 1980 Mått på duk: 60 x 38 cm Mått med ram: 83 x 62 cm
Fritz Jakobsson Oil on canvas Artist born 1940 Still life with apples Signed: Fritz Jakobsson Dated: 1980 Dimensions of canvas: 60 x 38 cm Dimensions of frame: 83 x 62 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 10,000 - 12,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |