105 Ingvar Hällgren 1917-1980 Olja på duk
Stilleben Signerad: Hällgren Mått bildyta: 46 x 37 cm Mått inklusive ram: 57 x 48 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar
Ingvar Hällgren 1917-1980 Oil on panel Composition. Signed: Hällgren Image area dimensions: 26 x 16 cm Dimensions including frame: 41 x 31 cm Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |