92 Joan Miró 1893‑1983 Färglitografi
Abstrakt komposition från ”Miró Litographe I” Signerad med blyerts. Tryckt på Arches papper. Numrerad: XXXI/XXXL Litteratur: Mourlot 856, 1972. Mått bildyta: 43 x 33 cm Mått inklusive ram: 62 x 50 cm
Joan Miro 1893‑1983 Color lithograph Abstract composition from "Miró Litographe I" Signed with pencil. Printed on Arches paper. Numbered: XXXI/XXXL Literature: Mourlot 856, 1972. Image area dimensions: 43 x 33 cm Dimensions including frame: 62 x 50 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 8,000 - 10,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |