485 Kaffeskedar Silver 1900-tal (12 st)
Samling med 12 st. kaffeskedar i silver Stämplade: 830 S Vikt: 116 gram Längd: 11 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Coffee spoons Silver 20th century (12 pcs) Collection with 12 coffee spoons in silver Stamped: 830 S Weight: 116 grams Length: 11 cm Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, no other remarks.
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |