172 Lars Rylander Serigrafi
Konstnär född: 1945 Signerad med blyerts Numrerad: 15/40 Mått på bildyta: 55 x 12 cm Mått med ram: 69 x 25 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Lars Rylander Color Serigraphy Artist born: 1945 Signed with pencil Numbered: 15/40 Dimensions of image area: 55 x 12 cm Dimensions with frame: 69 x 25 cm Condition: Wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |