2 Linnea Jonsson 1910-1999 Olja på Duk
"Från Klockarnäs i Dalarna, Jag har sett en bild i TV, När "Jularbo Kalle" skulle spela på en dans där en sommarkväll." Signerad: Linnea Jonsson Mått på duk: 39 x 32 cm Mått med ram: 47 x 40 cm
Linnea Jonsson 1910-1999 Oil on canvas "From Klockarnäs, Dalarna, I have seen a picture on TV, When "Jularbo Kalle" was going to play on a dance there a summer night" Signed: Linnea Jonsson Dimensions of canvas: 39 x 32 cm Dimensions with frame: 47 x 40 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |