57 Linnea Jonsson 1910-1999 Olja på Duk
"Dödsdömda, Judarna gräver sin egen grav" Signerad: Linnea Jonsson Mått på duk: 35 x 30 cm Mått med ram: 43,5 x 38,5 cm
Linnea Jonsson 1910-1999 Oil on canvas "Condemned to death, the Jews dig their own grave" Signed: Linnea Jonsson Dimensions of canvas: 35 x 30 cm Dimensions with frame: 43.5 x 38.5 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |