101 Linnea Jonsson 1910-1999 Olja på Pannå
"Suggan har fått 9 ungar som nu beskådas" Signerad: Linnea Jonsson Mått på duk: 20 x 15 cm Mått med ram: 29 x 23 cm
Linnea Jonsson 1910-1999 Oil on panel "The Sow has birthed 9 kids that are viewed" Signed: Linnea Jonsson Dimensions of canvas: 20 x 15 cm Dimensions with frame: 29 x 23 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |