111 Lotta Backman Färglitografi
Konstnär född: 1948 Komposition Signerad: Lotta Backman Numrerad: 35/270 Mått på bildyta: 53 x 43 cm Mått inklusive ram: 71 x 59 cm
Artist born: 1948 Composition Signed: Lotta Backman Numbered: 35/270 Dimensions of picture area: 53 x 43 cm Dimensions including frame: 71 x 59 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |