48 Maj Enderstein 1926-2018 Olja på Duk
Parklandskap Monogramsignerad
Mått på duk: 75 x 58 cm
Mått med ram: 78 x 61 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Maj Enderstein 1926-2018 Oil on Canvas Park Landscape Monogram signed Dimensions of canvas: 75 x 58 cm Dimensions with frame: 78 x 61 cm Condition: Wear on frame, Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |