81 Mario Duzel Olja på duk
Abstrakt komposition Signerad: M.Duzel Daterad: 1973 Mått på duk: 98 x 68 cm Mått på ram: 100 x 70 cm
Mario Duzel Oil on canvas Abstract composition Signed: M.Duzel Dated: 1973 Dimensions of canvas: 98 x 68 cm Dimensions of frame: 100 x 70 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |