273 Monchichi Japan 1970-tal (3 st)
Kramdjur från Japanska Sekiguchi Co. Ltd Tillverkade i plast och mjukstoppad plysch Höjd: 19-20 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruksslitage, märken, mindre skador, inga övriga anmärkningar
Monchichi Japan 1970s (3 pcs) Stuffed animal from Japanese Sekiguchi Co. Ltd Made of plastic and soft stuffed plush Height: 19-20 cm Condition report: Use wear, marks, minor damage, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |