76 Okänd Konstnär Olja på Duk
Naivistiskt stadsmotiv Till synes osignerad Mått på duk: 92 x 73 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Unknown Artist Oil on Canvas Naivité town motif Appears to be unsigned Dimensions of canvas: 92 x 73 cm Condition_ Age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |