458 Resande folket / resande arbete Kniv 1900-tal (Tillskriven)
Tillverkad av läder, renhorn & silver med graverad dekor. Otydligt signerad, troligtvis TÅ. Längd inklusive slida: 28,5 cm Längd kniv: 25 cm
Konditionsrapport: Märken, repor & åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Traveling people / traveling work Knife from the 20th century (Attributed) Made of leather, reindeer antler & silver with engraved decoration. Indistinctly signed, probably TÅ. Length including sheath: 28.5 cm Knife length: 25 cm Condition report: Marks, scratches & age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 2,500 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |