61 Rolf Trolle 1883-1972 Olja på Duk
Porträtt Signerad: Trolle Daterad: 1960 Mått på duk: 56 x 45 cm Mått med ram: 66 x 57 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, personlig dedikation, färgsläpp, inga övriga anmärkningar
Rolf Trolle 1883-1972 Oil on Canvas Portrait Signed: Trolle Dated: 1960 Dimensions of canvas: 56 x 45 cm Dimensions with frame: 66 x 57 cm Condition: Age-based wear, personal dedication, paint loss, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |