103 Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Olja på duk
"Höstdag, Klippan, Tärnafjällen" Signerad: S.Fager Mått på duk: 38 x 34 cm Mått med ram: 42 x 38 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas "Autumn day, Cliff, Tärna mountains" Signed: S.Fager Dimensions of canvas: 38 x 34 cm Dimensions with frame: 42 x 38 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |