22 Sven-Göran Svensson Akryl på Duk
Konstnär född: 1943 Komposition Signerad: S-G-Son Mått på duk: 61 x 50 cm Mått med ram: 75 x 65 cm
Sven-Göran Svensson Acrylic on Canvas Artist born: 1943 Composition Signed: S-G-Son Dimensions of canvas: 61 x 50 cm Dimensions with frame: 75 x 65 cm Condition report: No remarks.
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |