90 Sven-Olof Ivarsson 1936-2007 Olja på duk
Motiv från Vindelälven. Signerad: S.Ivarsson Daterad: 1981 Mått på duk: 53 x 44 cm Mått inklusive ram:
Sven-Olof Ivarsson 1936-2007 Oil on canvas Motif from Vindelälven. Signed: S.Ivarsson Dated: 1981 Dimensions of canvas: 53 x 44 cm Dimensions including frame: Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |