41 Torfrid Olsson 1913-2003 Blandteknik på papper
"Par" / "I syfte att något Förvirra" Signerad: Torfrid Olsson Daterad: 1988 Mått på bildyta: 20 x 14 cm Mått med ram: 50 x 42 cm
Torfrid Olsson 1913-2003 Mixed Media on paper "Couple" / Meant to something confuse" Signed Torfrid Olsson Dated: 1988 Dimensions: 20 x 14 cm Dimensions with frame: 50 x 42 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |