206 Torfrid Olsson 1913-2003 Tusch på papper
"Ung prins"
Signerad: Torfrid Olsson
Daterad: 1995
Mått på bildyta: 11 x 8,5 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 29 x 22 cm
Torfrid Olsson 1913-2003 Ink on paper
"Young prince"
Signed: Torfrid Olsson
Dated: 1995
Image area dimensions: 11 x 8.5 cm
Dimensions including frame: 29 x 22 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |