151 Violetta de Koszeghy 1928-? Olja på Duk
Porträtt av en flicka med docka Signerad Mått på duk: 51 x 41 cm Mått på ram: 62 x 52 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, mindre märken och fläckar, inga övriga anmärkningar
Violetta de Koszeghy 1928-? Oil on Canvas Portrait of a girl with her doll Signed Dimension of canvas: 51 x 41 cm Dimension with frame: 62 x 52 cm Condition: Minor age-based wear, minor marks and stains, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |