593 Örhängen 18K Guld 1900-tal (2st)
Ett par örhängen tillverkad av 18K Rött guld, skruvfunktion.
Stämplade.
Höjd: 25 mm
Vikt: 2,34 gram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Earrings 18K Gold from the 20th century (2pcs)
A pair of earrings made of 18K Red gold, screw function.
Stamped.
Height: 25 mm
Weight: 2.34 grams
Condition report: Minor use wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |