119 Örjan Wikström Gouache på papper
Konstnär född: 1948 Människor i siluett Signerad med blyerts. Mått bildyta: 65 x 51 cm Mått med ram: 79 x 64 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Örjan Wikström Gouache on paper Artist born: 1948 People in silhouette Signed with pencil. Dimensions image area: 65 x 51 cm Dimensions with frame: 79 x 64 cm Condition report: Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |