481 Andréas Wargenbrant Bronsskulptur 2000-tal
Skulptör född: 1967 "Ballerina" Tillverkad av grönpatinerad brons
Signerad
Höjd: 29,5 cm
Andreas Wargenbrant Bronze sculpture 2000s
Sculptor born: 1967 "Balerina" Made of patinated bronze
Signed
Height: 29.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 4,000 - 5,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |