28 Beck & Jung Serigrafi
(Holger Bäckström 1939-1997 - Bo Ljungberg 1939-2007)
Komposition
Signerad: Beck & Jung
Numrerad: 13/20
Daterad: 1974
Mått på bildyta: 98,5 x 98,5 cm
Mått inkl ram: 100 x 100 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram och plexiglas, inga övriga anmärkningar
Beck & Jung Serigraphy
Composition
Signed: Beck & Jung
Numbered: 13/20
Dated: 1974
Image area dimensions: 98.5 x 98.5 cm
Dimensions including frame: 100 x 100 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame and plexiglass, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |