325 Bengt Källgren & Per Sundstedt taklampa "Trix Transformator" Zero 1990-tal
Taklampa med tre stycken ställbara och flyttbara spotlights med magnetfästen
Plafond tillverkad i borstat stål
Formgiven: 1989
Ej funktionstestad
Diameter: 21 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, mindre repor och märken, inga övriga amärkningar
Bengt Källgren & Per Sundstedt ceiling lamp "Trix Transformer" Zero 1990s
Ceiling lamp with three adjustable and movable spotlights with magnetic fasteners
Plafond made of brushed steel
Designed: 1989
Not function tested
Diameter: 21 cm
Condition report: Minor wear and tear, minor scratches and marks, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |