79 Bertil Almlöf Pastell på papper
Erik Bertil Almlöf född: 1930 Linköping
Motiv av granskog
Signerad: B Almlöf
Mått på på papper: 40 x 32,5 cm
Mått inkl ram: 52 x 43 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Bertil Almlöf Pastel on paper
Erik Bertil Almlöf born: 1930 Linköping
Motif of spruce forest
Signed: B Almlöf
Dimensions on paper: 40 x 32.5 cm
Dimensions including frame: 52 x 43 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |