105 Bertil Johansson-Bajo 1906-1982 Olja på pannå
"Från Kittelfjäll 1970"
Signerad: Bajo
Mått på pannå: 40,5 x 33 cm
Bertil Johansson-Bajo 1906-1982 Oil on panel
"From Kittelfjäll 1970"
Signed: Bajo
Dimensions of panel: 40.5 x 33 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |