17 Björn Rudolfsson Olja på duk
Konstnär född: 1950 "The Orange line (from the land beyond)" Signerad Mått på duk: 40 x 34 cm Totalmått ram: 43 x 37 cm
Björn Rudolfsson Oil on Canvas Artist born: 1950 "The Orange line (from the land beyond)" Signed Dimensions of canvas: 40 x 34 cm Dimensions with frame: 43 x 37 cm Conditional: No remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |