333 Bordslampor Bojan Porslin Japan 1900-tal (2 st)
Porslinslampor i porslin med dekor av blomster i underglasyrblått
Sockel / fot i trä och skärmar i textil
Fungerar vid test
Total höjd: 59 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
--------------------------
Table lamps Bojan Porcelain Japan 20th century (2 pcs)
Porcelain lamps in porcelain with decoration of flowers in underglaze blue
Plinth / foot in wood and screens in textile
Works when tested
Total height: 59 cm
Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |
Opening hours
Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 10:00-19:00
Wednesday: 10.00-17.00
Thursday: 10:00-17:00
Friday: 10:00-17:00
Saturday: 12:00-15:00
Sunday: Closed
© Software Copyright 2024 Skeleton. All rights reserved.