370 Bruno Mathsson dynor till Karin-fåtölj (2 st)
Två stycken dynor och armstödsdynor till Karin-fåtölj
Klädda i grått tyg med knappar i krom
Mått sitt och ryggdynor: 107 x 66 cm
Mått armstödsdynor: 27 x 10 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Bruno Mathsson cushions for Karin armchair (2 pcs)
Two cushions and armrest cushions for Karin armchair
Dressed in gray fabric with chrome buttons
Dimensions of seat and back cushions: 107 x 66 cm
Dimensions armrest cushions: 27 x 10 cm
Condition report: Minor wear and tear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |