97 Carl Månsson 1892-1976 Olja på duk
Skånskt landskap Signerad: Carl Månsson Mått på duk: 128 x 88 cm Mått med ram: 149 x 109 cm
Carl Månsson 1892-1976 Oil on canvas Landscape motif Signed: Carl Månsson Dimensions of canvas: 128 x 88 cm Dimensions with frame: 149 x 109 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 5,000 - 6,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |