109 Catarina Lundegårdh Olja på duk
Konstnär född: 1946 "Snöfläckar" Signerad: Catarina L Daterad: 1976 Mått på duk: 61 x 50 cm Mått med ram: 65 x 54 cm
Catarina Lundegårdh Oil on canvas Artist born: 1946 "Snow spots" Signed: Catarina L Dated: 1976 Dimensions on canvas: 61 x 50 cm Dimensions with frame: 65 x 54 cm Condition: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |