56 Charles Roka 1912-1999 Olja på duk
Mor med barn
Signerad: Roka
Mått på duk: 80 x 64 cm
Mått med ram: 95 x 79 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Charles Roka 1912-1999 Oil on canvas
Mother and child
Signed: Roka
Size of canvas: 80 x 64 cm
Size with frame: 95 x 79 cm
Condition: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |