230 Dalahästar 1900-tal (6 st.)
Dalahästar tillverkade av bemålat & snidat trä.
Tillverkade under 1900-talets första hälft.
Till synes osignerade.
Höjd: 4,5-14 cm
Konditionsrapport: Sprickor, Färgsläpp, Åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Dalanian horses from the 20th century (6 pcs.)
Dala horses made of painted & carved wood.
Manufactured during the first half of the 20th century.
Seemingly unsigned.
Height: 4.5-14 cm
Condition report: Cracks, Paint losses, Age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |