131 E Viklund Olja på Pannå
Stilleben Signerad: E Viklund Okänd / Oidentifierad konstnär Mått på pannå: 66 x 53 cm Mått med ram: 69 x 46 cm
E Viklund Oil on Panel Still life Signed: E Viklund Unknown Artist / unidentified artist Dimensions of panel: 66 x 53 cm Dimensions with frame: 69 x 46 cm Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |