54 Gösta Månsson 1924-2009 Olja på duk
"Sommarstad i Roslagen"
Signerad: G. Månsson
Mått på duk: 41 x 33 cm
Mått med ram: 50 x 42 cm
Gösta Månsson 1924-2009 Oil on Canvas
"Summer town in Roslagen"
Signed: G. Månsson
Dimensions of canvas: 41 x 33 cm
Dimensions with frame: 50 x 42 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 5,000 - 6,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |