157 Gustaf Magnusson 1890-1957 Olja på duk
Same i fjällmiljö Signerad Mått på duk: 35 x 27 cm Ramens mått: 43 x 36 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre färgkrackeleringar, inga övriga anmärkningar
Gustaf Magnusson 1890-1957 Oil on canvas Sami in mountain landscape Signed Dimensions on canvas: 35 x 27 cm Dimensions of the frame: 43 x 36 cm Condition report: Minor color crackling, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |