125 Hampe Halfdan Svanberg 1883-1961 Olja på duk
Landskapsmotiv Signerad: Hampe Daterad: 1951 Mått på duk: 55 x 46 cm Totalmått ram: 63 x 54 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Hampe Svanberg 1883-1961 Oil on canvas Landscape Signed: Hemp Dated: 1951 Dimensions of canvas: 55 x 46 cm Overall frame dimensions: 63 x 54 cm Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |