57 Hildur Hedberg Johansson 1902-1994 Olja på pannå
Stilleben av tulpaner i kruka
Signerad: Hildur Hedberg Johansson
Daterad: 1981
Mått på pannå: 41 x 33 cm
Mått med ram: 46 x 38 cm
Hildur Hedberg Johansson 1902-1994 Oil on panel
Still life of tulips in pot
Signed: Hildur Hedberg Johansson
Dated: 1981
Dimensions of panel: 41 x 33 cm
Dimensions with frame: 46 x 38 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |