84 Hjalmar Kröger Olja på pannå
Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: H Kröger
Mått på pannå: 53 x 45 cm
Mått inkl ram: 61 x 52 cm
Hjalmar Kröger Oil on panel
Landscape motifs
Signed: H Kröger
Dimensions of panel: 53 x 45 cm
Dimensions including frame: 61 x 52 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |