89 Jan Naliwajko Färglitografi
Konstnär född: 1938 Komposition med ängel Signerad: J.Naliwajko Numrerad: EA Mått på bildyta: 70 x 60 cm Mått med ram: 78 x 68 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre ramslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Jan Naliwajko Color lithograph Artist born: 1938 Composition with angel Signed: J.Naliwajko Numbered: EA Dimensions of image area: 70 x 60 cm Dimensions with frame: 78 x 68 cm Condition report: Minor frame wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |