330 Kandelaber "Tuppstake" smidesjärn 1900-tal
Kandelaber med krönande tupp i svartmålat smidesjärn
Plats för tre stycken ljus
Ej märkt
Höjd: 68 cm
Bredd: 36 cm
Candelabra "Rooster stake" wrought iron 20th century
Candelabra with crowning rooster in black painted wrought iron
Space for three candles
Not marked
Height: 68 cm
Width: 36 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |